dmenuスポーツ

栃木の試合日程

2月28日(日)

J2 第1節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    14:00
    岡山
    栃木
    • DAZN
    岡山

3月7日(日)

J2 第2節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    14:00
    秋田
    栃木
    秋田

3月14日(日)

J2 第3節

  • 甲府

    中銀スタ

    14:00
    栃木
    甲府
    栃木

3月21日(日)

J2 第4節

  • 山形

    NDスタ

    14:00
    栃木
    山形
    栃木

3月28日(日)

J2 第5節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    14:00
    愛媛
    栃木
    愛媛

4月4日(日)

J2 第6節

  • 山口

    みらスタ

    14:00
    栃木
    山口
    栃木

4月11日(日)

J2 第7節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    14:00
    相模原
    栃木
    相模原

4月17日(土)

J2 第8節

  • 千葉

    フクアリ

    14:00
    栃木
    千葉
    栃木

4月21日(水)

J2 第9節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    19:00
    新潟
    栃木
    新潟

4月25日(日)

J2 第10節

  • 金沢

    石川西部

    14:00
    栃木
    金沢
    栃木

5月1日(土)

J2 第11節

  • 磐田

    ヤマハ

    14:00
    栃木
    磐田
    栃木

5月5日(水)

J2 第12節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    16:00
    北九州
    栃木
    北九州

5月9日(日)

J2 第13節

  • 水戸

    Ksスタ

    14:00
    栃木
    水戸
    栃木

5月15日(土)

J2 第14節

  • 琉球

    タピスタ

    18:30
    栃木
    琉球
    栃木

5月23日(日)

J2 第15節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    14:00
    松本
    栃木
    松本

5月29日(土)

J2 第16節

  • 群馬

    正田スタ

    14:00
    栃木
    群馬
    栃木

6月6日(日)

J2 第17節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    14:00
    京都
    栃木
    京都

6月13日(日)

J2 第18節

  • 大宮

    NACK

    19:00
    栃木
    大宮
    栃木

6月19日(土)

J2 第19節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    18:00
    長崎
    栃木
    長崎

6月26日(土)

J2 第20節

  • 東京V

    味スタ

    18:00
    栃木
    東京V
    栃木

7月3日(土)

J2 第21節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    18:00
    町田
    栃木
    町田

7月11日(日)

J2 第22節

  • 新潟

    デンカS

    18:00
    栃木
    新潟
    栃木

7月17日(土)

J2 第23節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    18:00
    甲府
    栃木
    甲府

8月9日(月)

J2 第24節

  • 相模原

    ギオンス

    17:00
    栃木
    相模原
    栃木

8月14日(土)

J2 第25節

  • 栃木

    未定

    18:00
    群馬
    栃木
    群馬

8月21日(土)

J2 第26節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    18:00
    東京V
    栃木
    東京V

8月29日(日)

J2 第27節

  • 愛媛

    ニンスタ

    19:00
    栃木
    愛媛
    栃木

9月5日(日)

J2 第28節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    未定
    山口
    栃木
    山口

9月11日(土)

J2 第29節

  • 岡山

    Cスタ

    未定
    栃木
    岡山
    栃木

9月18日(土)

J2 第30節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    未定
    水戸
    栃木
    水戸

9月25日(土)

J2 第31節

  • 京都

    サンガS

    未定
    栃木
    京都
    栃木

10月3日(日)

J2 第32節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    未定
    大宮
    栃木
    大宮

10月10日(日)

J2 第33節

  • 松本

    サンアル

    未定
    栃木
    松本
    栃木

10月17日(日)

J2 第34節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    未定
    磐田
    栃木
    磐田

10月24日(日)

J2 第35節

  • 町田

    Gスタ

    未定
    栃木
    町田
    栃木

10月31日(日)

J2 第36節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    未定
    山形
    栃木
    山形

11月3日(水)

J2 第37節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    未定
    千葉
    栃木
    千葉

11月7日(日)

J2 第38節

  • 秋田

    ソユスタ

    未定
    栃木
    秋田
    栃木

11月13日(土)

J2 第39節

  • 長崎

    トラスタ

    未定
    栃木
    長崎
    栃木

11月21日(日)

J2 第40節

  • 栃木

    栃木グ

    未定
    金沢
    栃木
    金沢

11月28日(日)

J2 第41節

  • 北九州

    ミクスタ

    未定
    栃木
    北九州
    栃木

12月5日(日)

J2 第42節

  • 栃木

    カンセキ

    未定
    琉球
    栃木
    琉球

トピックス

競技一覧

ドコモユーザーなら月額980円 ライブスポーツならDAZNで 初回31日間 無料
競技一覧
トップへ戻る